Normative Legal Acts Decisions of General meetings of the NAS RA
Decisions of the Presidium of NAS RA Reports
2011     2012     2013     2014     2015     2016     2017     2018     2019     2020     2021     2022     2023     2024     2025
1. Elections of the director of the Institute of Geological Sciences of NAS RA (decision 15/1677/-36 - 21 December 2011) (in Armenian)
2. Elections of the director of the Institute for Informatics and Automation Problems of NAS RA (decision 15/1677/-36 - 21 December 2011) (in Armenian)
3. Elections of the director of the Institute of Radiophysics and Electornics of NAS RA (decision 15/1677/-36 - 21 December 2011) (in Armenian)
4. Elections of the director of the Institute of Physical Researches of NAS RA (decision 15/1677/-36 - 21 December 2011) (in Armenian)
5. Elections of the director of the Institute of Oriental Studies (decision 13/1675/-35 - 16 December 2011) (in Armenian)
6. Elections of the director of the Institute of Archeology and Ethnography (decision 13/1675/-35 - 16 December 2011) (in Armenian)
7. Elections of the director of the Scientific centre of Zoology and Hydroecology of NAS RA (decision 13/1675/-35 - 16 December 2011) (in Armenian)
8. Elections of the director of the Institute of Botany of NAS RA (decision 13/1675/-35 - 16 December 2011) (in Armenian)
9. On the results of NAS RA 2011 correspondence and paid postgraduate courses admission (decision 13/1675/-34 - 16 December 2011) (in Armenian)
10. Elections of the Director of the Scientific and Production Centre “Armbiotechnology” of NAS RA (decision 12/1674/-33 - 23 November 2011 (in Armenian)
11. Elections of the Director of the Institute of Linguistics of NAS RA (decision 12/1674/-33 - 23 November 2011) (in Armenian)
12. On the statute of the Committee of Directors of NAS RA (decision 11/1673/-29 - 9 November 2011) (in Armenian)
13. On the statute of the Ethics Committee of NAS RA (decision 11/1673/-28 - 9 November 2011) (in Armenian)
14. On the Charter of the Division of NAS RA(decision 11/1673/-27 - 9 November 2011) (in Armenian)
15. On the state noncommercial organization “Armenian Encyclopedia Publishing House” (decision 11/1673/-26 - 9 November 2011) (in Armenian)
16. On the results of NAS RA 2011 postgraduate course admission (full-time) (decision 7/1669/-17 - 15 June 2011) (in Armenian)
17. On the approval of the results of NAS RA Toros Toramanyan contest (decision 5/1667/-13 - 27 May 2011) (in Armenian)
18. On the procedure of elections of the president of NAS RA (decision 5/1667/-12 - 27 May 2011) (in Armenian)
19. On the works of digitization of the scientific journals in the Fundamental Scientific Library of NAS RA (decision 2/1664/-4 - 16 March 2011) (in Armenian)
20. On the preparation of multi-volume editions “History of the Armenian people” (decision 1/1663/-1 - 16 February 2011) (in Armenian)